Aleksandr Maksimenko
FC Van
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Khabarovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 1
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Maksimenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 324' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 158' | ||
19/20 | FNL | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 87' | ||
18/19 | FNL | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 79' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (1.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (11.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (11.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (11.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 3:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | SS | 25' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (8.) | Baltika (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (8.) | Armavir (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (20.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (13.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:1 | SS | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (7.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 10 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 4 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
13 | Oct 11, 2014 | 1 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
7 | Jan 3, 2014 | 4 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
7 | Feb 18, 2012 | 4 | 1 |