Aleksandr Bychenok
www.fcisloch.by
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
Isloch
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Bychenok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 338 | 19 | 35 | 47 / 1 / - | 20.115' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 544' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.021' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.761' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.578' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 918' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 478' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 / - / - | 2.374' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 5 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.425' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.927' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 905' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.016' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 2 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 1.280' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.598' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.579' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 711' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/18/03 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | 29' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 1:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | A | (8.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | H | (10.) | Slavia (15.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | A | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | 63' | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/03 | A | (11.) | Darida-TDZH (8.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | A | (7.) | Molodechno-2000 (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/03 | H | (7.) | Belshina (14.) | 5:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | A | (7.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/03 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | H | (8.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | A | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (9.) | Darida-TDZH (14.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/1/03 | H | (10.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | A | (9.) | Belshina (10.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | H | (9.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (15.) | Zvezda Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (10.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | H | (12.) | Darida (7.) | 0:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (12.) | Slavia (4.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/23/04 | A | (13.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | H | (14.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:3 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/04 | H | (14.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/04 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 3:1 | 38' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 28' | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | H | (14.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (13.) | Darida (12.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (12.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 1:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (10.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (9.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:4 | 73' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/05 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (3.) | Darida (4.) | 4:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (3.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/31/05 | A | (2.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (5.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/05 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 6:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (6.) | Darida (10.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:4 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (1.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (3.) | Darida (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 5:3 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 41' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 5:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 3:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 51' | 65' | |||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:4 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/19/07 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (5.) | Darida (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/15/07 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 49' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 0:4 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 56' | 38' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/08 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 87' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:6 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (13.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 3:0 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (8.) | Granit (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (10.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (6.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/09 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (6.) | Granit (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (11.) | Naftan (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (9.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | 59' | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/22/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:5 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | A | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (8.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | 64' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:3 | LM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | LM | 45 + 1' | 70' | |||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/12 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | H | (4.) | Naftan (7.) | 4:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (4.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 1' | 1' | |||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | H | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 47' | 57' | |||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (4.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | A | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 74' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 5/22/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:2 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | A | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/8/13 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:2 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | A | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | RM | 67' | 50' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Belshina (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 35' | 87' | |||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 6:3 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/14 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | H | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 39' | 60' | |||||||||
20 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 65' | 76' | |||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 22' | 66' | |||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 75' | 24' | |||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 25' | 41' | |||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 3:0 | 69' | 31' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 1:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 16' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:3 | 71' | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/21/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (10.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/20 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 63' | 32' | ||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 56' | 65' | |||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | A | (10.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:1 | CM | 80' | 19' | |||||||||
18 | 7/17/20 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/7/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:3 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:2 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | A | (5.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:3 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90 + 3' | 45' | |||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/20 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (7.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 363, Starting eleven: 221, Substituted in: 117, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 52 | 2 | 4 |
Attacking Midfield | 21 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 15 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 13 | 2 | 3 |
Left Winger | 5 | - | - |
Right-Back | 4 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
- | Feb 9, 2011 | 5 | - | ||
Belarus U23 | |||||
7 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Nov 17, 2004 | 10 | - |