#11 Aleksandr Bolonin
Astrakhan
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.volgar-fc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Astrakhan
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Stats of Aleksandr Bolonin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2021
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2021: | 36 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 2.232' | ||
1.Division | 35 | 4 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 2.224' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 8' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/26/20 | A | (58.) | Enisey (24.) | 2:1 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (21.) | 3:0 | LM | 82' | 17' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (8.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 2' | 67' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (15.) | Veles Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 2' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (21.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (19.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:0 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:3 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (13.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | 2:1 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 77' | 80' | |||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 67' | 70' | |||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (10.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:4 | LB | 62' | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:1 | LM | 55' | 59' | |||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 2:1 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (11.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 50' | 61' | |||||||||
36 | 4/12/21 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 66' | 45' | |||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:1 | LM | 77' | 81' | |||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |