#16 Aleksa Milosevic
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 8, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Aleksa Milosevic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 628' | 2.511' | ||
Omladinska liga | 17 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 765' | 1.530' | ||
Kadetska liga | 11 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | 491' | 981' | ||
Super liga Championship round | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Mladost (9.) | Red Star (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Napredak (14.) | Mladost (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Mladost (6.) | Vojvodina (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Mladost (4.) | Spartak (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | Mladost (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Mladost (4.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Mladost (6.) | FK TSC (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | Mladost (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Mladost (10.) | Radnicki Nis (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | Mladost (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Mladost (9.) | Javor-Matis (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | IMT Belgrad (13.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Radnik (16.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mladost (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Red Star (2.) | Mladost (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Mladost (8.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Dec 22, 2023 | FK Cukaricki | Mladost | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | Vojvodina (6.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Spartak (10.) | Mladost (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 26, 2024 | Mladost (6.) | Vozdovac (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Novi Pazar (7.) | Mladost (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | Mladost (6.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2024 | FK TSC (3.) | Mladost (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | Partizan (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Radnicki Nis (14.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Javor-Matis (11.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 15, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Čukarički U19 (2.) | Mladost U19 (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Mladost U19 (10.) | Kragujevac U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Partizan U19 (3.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Mladost U19 (12.) | Red Star U19 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Jedinstvo U19 (4.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Mladost U19 (11.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (6.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Mladost U19 (10.) | Spartak U19 (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | Mladost U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Mladost U19 (9.) | Vozdovac U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Graficar U19 (13.) | Mladost U19 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Mladost U19 (12.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | Mladost U19 (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mladost U19 (8.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 4:2 | RB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Mladost U19 (8.) | Čukarički U19 (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | Mladost U19 (7.) | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Mladost U19 (8.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 4:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2024 | Red Star U19 (2.) | Mladost U19 (8.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | Mladost U19 (7.) | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Radn. Nis U19 (13.) | Mladost U19 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 73' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Mladost U19 (10.) | Vojvodina U19 (6.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 3:3 | CB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Mladost U19 (9.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | Vozdovac U19 (6.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 5:2 | CB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2024 | Mladost U19 (11.) | Novi Pazar U19 (9.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2024 | Mladost U19 (10.) | Graficar U19 (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Mladost U19 (10.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2024 | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | Mladost U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | Čukarički U17 (3.) | Lucani U17 (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Lucani U17 (8.) | FK Radnicki U17 (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Partizan U17 (3.) | Lucani U17 (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Lucani U17 (6.) | Red Star U17 (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FK Ole U17 (6.) | Lucani U17 (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Lucani U17 (7.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 41' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | Lucani U17 (8.) | 5:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Lucani U17 (6.) | Spartak U17 (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 11' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Brodarac U17 (6.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 1:4 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Vozdovac U17 (8.) | 5:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Kiker U17 (16.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 0:5 | CB | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Graficar U17 (8.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Teleoptik U17 (7.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Vrsac U17 (12.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Jagodina U17 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | FK Radnicki U17 (13.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Partizan U17 (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2024 | Red Star U17 (1.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | FK Ole U17 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Radn. Nis U17 (14.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Spartak U17 (6.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Brodarac U17 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2024 | Vozdovac U17 (7.) | Lucani U17 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Graficar U17 (8.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | Teleoptik U17 (10.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Lucani U17 (6.) | Vrsac U17 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2024 | Jagodina U17 (13.) | Lucani U17 (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 20, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | Napredak (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2024 | FK Cukaricki (5.) | Mladost (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 2, 2024 | Radnicki 1923 (4.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 8, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2024 | Partizan (2.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 17, 2024 | Mladost (7.) | FK TSC (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 25, 2024 | Vojvodina (4.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Vrsac | Mladost | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |