1.FC Romonta Amsdorf
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum „Peter Müller“ 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 19:22 | 9 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 30:27 | 17 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1.20 | 49:49 | 13 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 3, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Halle II (9.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | IMO Merseburg (5.) | 1:2 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | MSV 90 Preussen (14.) | 3:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 30, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Dessau 05 (6.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | GW Piesteritz (1.) | 5:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Völpke (14.) | 3:0 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Schönebecker SC (16.) | 0:7 | |||
8 | Fri Oct 3, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oschersleben (9.) | ? | 55 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat Oct 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bitterfeld-W. (10.) | 1:2 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 25, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Edelw. Arnstedt (3.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 3:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 8, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Halle-Ammendorf (8.) | 2:4 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lok Stendal (9.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sangerhausen (13.) | 0:5 | |||
15 | Sat Dec 6, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | FSV Barleben (1.) | ? | 75 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 15, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Halle II (8.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sat Dec 13, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | IMO Merseburg (4.) | 3:3 | |||
18 | Fri Feb 27, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | MSV 90 Preussen (3.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Dessau 05 (11.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | GW Piesteritz (2.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 21, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Völpke (15.) | 3:3 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 11, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Schönebecker SC (16.) | 3:0 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Oschersleben (12.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bitterfeld-W. (9.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Sat May 2, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Edelw. Arnstedt (3.) | 3:1 | |||
26 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Haldensleber SC (8.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Wed May 13, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | 3:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lok Stendal (6.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 6, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sangerhausen (13.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 13, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FSV Barleben (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 |