YFL U16 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - YFL U16 (2024) 2024
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | 16.0 Years | 3 | |||
Akademia Rodina Moskau U16 | 20 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U16 | 21 | 15.8 | 0 | ||
Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U16 | 22 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia ZSKA Moskau U16 | 23 | 15.7 | 1 | ||
SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg U16 | 23 | 15.4 | 0 | ||
Akademia Ural Ekaterinburg U16 | 23 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe U16 | 24 | 15.4 | 0 | ||
Akademia Chertanovo Moskau U16 | 25 | 15.5 | 0 | ||
DYuSSh Strogino Moskau U16 | 25 | 15.7 | 0 | ||
Akademia Dinamo Moskau U16 | 25 | 15.6 | 1 | ||
Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau U16 | 25 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia Spartak Moskau U16 | 26 | 15.7 | 0 | ||
Akron Akademia Konoplev U16 | 26 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg U16 | 27 | 15.7 | 0 | ||
FShM Moskau U16 | 28 | 15.5 | 1 | ||
Akademia FK Rostov U16 | 29 | 15.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia Rubin Kazan U16 | 30 | 15.7 | 0 | ||
Akademia FK Krasnodar U16 | 34 | 15.5 | 0 |
<a title="Akademia Rodina Moskau U16" href="/akademia-rodina-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/116913/saison_id/2023">Akademia Rodina Moskau U16</a><a title="Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U16" href="/master-saturn-egorjevsk-u16/startseite/verein/84691/saison_id/2023">Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U16</a><a title="Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U16" href="/almaz-antei-st-petersburg-u16/startseite/verein/116912/saison_id/2023">Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U16</a><a title="Akademia ZSKA Moskau U16" href="/akademia-zska-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84698/saison_id/2023">Akademia ZSKA Moskau U16</a><a title="SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg U16" href="/sshor-zenit-st-petersburg-u16/startseite/verein/84694/saison_id/2023">SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg U16</a><a title="Akademia Ural Ekaterinburg U16" href="/akademia-ural-ekaterinburg-u16/startseite/verein/116914/saison_id/2023">Akademia Ural Ekaterinburg U16</a><a title="Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe U16" href="/akademia-chaika-peschanokopskoe-u16/startseite/verein/116915/saison_id/2023">Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe U16</a><a title="Akademia Chertanovo Moskau U16" href="/akademia-chertanovo-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84702/saison_id/2023">Akademia Chertanovo Moskau U16</a><a title="DYuSSh Strogino Moskau U16" href="/dyussh-strogino-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84700/saison_id/2023">DYuSSh Strogino Moskau U16</a><a title="Akademia Dinamo Moskau U16" href="/akademia-dinamo-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84697/saison_id/2023">Akademia Dinamo Moskau U16</a><a title="Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau U16" href="/akademia-lokomotiv-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84699/saison_id/2023">Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau U16</a><a title="Akademia Spartak Moskau U16" href="/akademia-spartak-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84696/saison_id/2023">Akademia Spartak Moskau U16</a><a title="Akron Akademia Konoplev U16" href="/y-konoplev-football-akademia-u16/startseite/verein/84689/saison_id/2023">Akron Akademia Konoplev U16</a><a title="Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg U16" href="/akademia-zenit-st-petersburg-u16/startseite/verein/84695/saison_id/2023">Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg U16</a><a title="FShM Moskau U16" href="/fshm-moskau-u16/startseite/verein/84692/saison_id/2023">FShM Moskau U16</a><a title="Akademia FK Rostov U16" href="/akademia-fk-rostov-u16/startseite/verein/84693/saison_id/2023">Akademia FK Rostov U16</a><a title="Akademia Rubin Kazan U16" href="/akademia-rubin-kazan-u16/startseite/verein/84701/saison_id/2023">Akademia Rubin Kazan U16</a><a title="Akademia FK Krasnodar U16" href="/akademia-fk-krasnodar-u16/startseite/verein/84703/saison_id/2023">Akademia FK Krasnodar U16</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 19, 2024 | (12.) Konoplev U16 | 0:5 | Ak. Zenit U16 (3.) | ||||||||
(17.) FShM U16 | 1:1 | Chaika U16 (18.) | |||||||||
(6.) Ak.ZSKA U16 | 4:1 | Akad. Ural (16.) | |||||||||
(13.) Ak. Rubin U16 | 3:3 | UOR-5 U16 (15.) | |||||||||
(1.) Ak.Spartak U16 | 6:1 | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | |||||||||
(14.) Ak.Cherta U16 | 1:3 | Strogino U16 (8.) | |||||||||
(4.) SShOR Zenit U16 | 5:2 | Krasnodar U16 (2.) | |||||||||
(11.) FK Rostov U16 | 0:2 | Almaz-Antei U16 (7.) | |||||||||
(5.) Ak. Dinamo U16 | 2:0 | Rodina U16 (10.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 25, 2024 | (16.) Akad. Ural | 8:00 AM | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | ||||||||
(17.) FShM U16 | 9:00 AM | Krasnodar U16 (2.) | |||||||||
(13.) Ak. Rubin U16 | 9:00 AM | Almaz-Antei U16 (7.) | |||||||||
(6.) Ak.ZSKA U16 | 10:00 AM | Konoplev U16 (12.) | |||||||||
(3.) Ak. Zenit U16 | 10:00 AM | UOR-5 U16 (15.) | |||||||||
(5.) Ak. Dinamo U16 | 11:00 AM | Strogino U16 (8.) | |||||||||
(4.) SShOR Zenit U16 | 12:00 PM | FK Rostov U16 (11.) | |||||||||
(1.) Ak.Spartak U16 | 12:00 PM | Ak.Cherta U16 (14.) | |||||||||
(18.) Chaika U16 | 5:00 PM | Rodina U16 (10.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 15, 2024 | (12.) Konoplev U16 | -:- | Almaz-Antei U16 (7.) | ||||||||
(8.) Strogino U16 | -:- | FK Rostov U16 (11.) | |||||||||
(9.) Ak.Loko U16 | -:- | Ak.Cherta U16 (14.) | |||||||||
(2.) Krasnodar U16 | -:- | Ak.Spartak U16 (1.) | |||||||||
(15.) UOR-5 U16 | -:- | SShOR Zenit U16 (4.) | |||||||||
(10.) Rodina U16 | -:- | Ak. Rubin U16 (13.) | |||||||||
(6.) Ak.ZSKA U16 | -:- | Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) | |||||||||
(18.) Chaika U16 | -:- | Akad. Ural (16.) | |||||||||
(3.) Ak. Zenit U16 | -:- | FShM U16 (17.) | |||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 16 | 13 | ||||
2 |
| 16 | 11 | ||||
3 |
| 16 | 10 | ||||
4 |
| 15 | 9 | ||||
5 |
| 16 | 8 |
Table YFL U16 (2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 10 | 30 | 28 | |
2 | Krasnodar U16 | 10 | 27 | 25 | |
3 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 10 | 33 | 24 | |
4 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
5 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
6 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Almaz-Antei U16 | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
8 | Strogino U16 | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Ak.Loko U16 | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Rodina U16 | 10 | -11 | 13 | |
11 | FK Rostov U16 | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Konoplev U16 | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | UOR-5 U16 | 10 | -15 | 7 | |
16 | Akad. Ural | 10 | -24 | 4 | |
17 | FShM U16 | 10 | -17 | 2 | |
18 | Chaika U16 | 10 | -33 | 2 |
01234567891011121314151617