Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 1985
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.550 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) ZAL | 0:0 | Kairat (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.700 · Vyacheslav Chekas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
(4.) SPA | 0:0 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.000 · Ivan Timoshenko |
(15.) Zenit | 3:0 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Fakel | 0:2 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(14.) Neftçi | 1:0 | Ararat (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Shakht | 2:1 | Metal (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.300 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Myroslav Stupar |
(9.) SKA Ro | 1:2 | Odessa (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.500 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 9 | 11:3 | |
2 | Dnipro | 8 | 9 | 11:4 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 8 | 10:4 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 10:6 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | |
7 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | -3 | 8:8 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 8 | 1 | 6:8 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 7 | 0 | 6:8 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 7 | 0 | 6:7 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -5 | 6:10 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 8 | -10 | 5:11 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 7 | -1 | 4:8 | |
16 | Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | -2 | 4:10 | |
17 | Zalgiris | 8 | -7 | 4:11 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 7 | -5 | 3:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...