Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(7.) Shakht | 1:0 | Metal (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.700 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Nistru | 1:2 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.200 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(6.) ZAL | 2:1 | CSKA (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 1983
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34.000 · Valery Ageev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) SPA | 2:0 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 23, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.100 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Odessa | 2:0 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 27, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 25 | 19 | 35:15 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 14 | 33:17 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 26 | 31:17 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 25 | 6 | 30:20 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 25 | -1 | 29:21 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 24 | 8 | 28:20 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | 10 | 28:22 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 24 | 5 | 26:21 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | -3 | 25:23 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | -2 | 24:23 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 24 | 5 | 22:24 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 24 | -5 | 21:27 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 25 | -6 | 21:29 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | -13 | 21:29 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | -6 | 19:28 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | -7 | 18:32 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | -15 | 15:33 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 25 | -35 | 9:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...