Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dinamo | 4:0 | Dnipro (16.) | ||
Fri
May 8, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
43.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Zenit | 2:0 | Neftçi (12.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
61.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Kuban | 2:0 | Odessa (17.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Ararat | 0:0 | Shakht (4.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.600 · Yuriy Ignatov |
(11.) Tavriy | 0:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1981
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
22.350 · Lev Akselevich |
(5.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Kairat (9.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.060 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) SPA | 5:1 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.500 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) DMinsk | 3:2 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.200 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 4 | 12:4 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 8 | 11:7 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 8 | 5 | 11:5 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 8 | 4 | 10:6 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 8 | 4 | 10:6 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 6 | 9:7 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 9 | -2 | 9:9 | |
10 | Tavriya | 9 | -2 | 8:10 | |
11 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 2 | 7:6 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 9 | 1 | 7:9 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 9 | -4 | 6:10 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 9 | -8 | 6:12 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 3 | 5:7 | |
16 | Chornomorets | 8 | -6 | 4:12 | |
17 | Dnipro | 8 | -7 | 4:12 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 9 | -12 | 3:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...