Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 1980
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ararat | 2:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko |
(1.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Odessa (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 1:0 | LOKO (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Aleksey Polikanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Pakht. | 1:0 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CSKA | 3:1 | DMinsk (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(14.) Torped | 2:0 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 1980
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Kairat | 3:2 | SKA Ro (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 30, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Neftçi | 1:3 | Shakht (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 13, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1980
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 25 | 32 | 38:12 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 17 | 35:15 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | 7 | 30:20 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 25 | 4 | 30:20 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | 12 | 29:21 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 5 | 28:20 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | 2 | 25:24 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | -1 | 24:24 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 25 | -5 | 24:26 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 25 | -1 | 23:27 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 25 | -9 | 23:26 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 25 | -6 | 22:28 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | -3 | 21:28 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 | -4 | 21:29 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 25 | -10 | 19:31 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | -6 | 16:30 | |
17 | Loko Moskau | 25 | -12 | 16:34 | |
18 | Karpaty | 25 | -22 | 15:35 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...