#1 Vukasin Jovanovic
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 30, 2007 (16)
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Current international: Serbia U17
- Caps/Goals: 12 / 0
Stats of Vukasin Jovanovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | 2 | - | - | 28 | 11 | 2.222' | ||
Kadetska liga | 25 | - | 2 | - | - | 25 | 11 | 2.132' | ||
Omladinska liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
UEFA Youth League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Super liga Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Super liga Championship round | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/5/24 | H | Slovenia U17 | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/7/24 | H | Slovenia U17 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 10/4/23 | A | CS U Craiova YL | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/25/23 | H | CS U Craiova YL | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/8/23 | A | Sheriff YL | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/28/23 | H | Sheriff YL | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage | 2/7/24 | H | SC Braga YL | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Sabah FK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Sabah FK | 7:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (6.) | FK TSC (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Vojvodina (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | IMT Belgrad (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (2.) | Radnik (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Napredak (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Mladost (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/25/23 | A | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (1.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | FK Cukaricki (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (1.) | Vojvodina (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/23 | A | (1.) | Radnicki Nis (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (1.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/20/23 | H | (1.) | Red Star (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (1.) | IMT Belgrad (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | Radnik (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Red Star (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/24 | H | (2.) | Napredak (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Mladost (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Vozdovac U19 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar U19 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | H | (3.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | FK Zemun U19 (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (2.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Čukarički U19 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/23 | A | (3.) | Kragujevac U19 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Graficar U19 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/23 | H | (3.) | Red Star U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (3.) | Jedinstvo U19 (8.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/23 | H | (2.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Vojvodina U19 (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/23 | H | (3.) | Spartak U19 (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | FK Brodarac U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/23 | A | (3.) | Vozdovac U19 (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | A | (3.) | Mladost U19 (8.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | FK Zemun U19 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | A | (4.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | Kragujevac U19 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Graficar U19 (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | A | (4.) | Red Star U19 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/24 | H | (4.) | Jedinstvo U19 (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | A | (4.) | Radn. Nis U19 (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/24 | H | (4.) | Vojvodina U19 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak U19 (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/24 | H | (4.) | FK Brodarac U19 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Vozdovac U17 (13.) | 5:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Kiker U17 (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | H | (3.) | Lucani U17 (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/23 | H | (3.) | Vrsac U17 (9.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/23 | A | (3.) | Teleoptik U17 (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | Jagodina U17 (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | FK Radnicki U17 (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Graficar U17 (9.) | 5:1 | GK | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Red Star U17 (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/23 | A | (1.) | FK Ole U17 (9.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | H | (1.) | Radn. Nis U17 (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/13/23 | A | (1.) | Vojvodina U17 (3.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/23 | H | (1.) | Spartak U17 (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | A | (1.) | Brodarac U17 (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/23 | A | (2.) | Vozdovac U17 (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | A | (1.) | Lucani U17 (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Vrsac U17 (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/24 | H | (2.) | Teleoptik U17 (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | Jagodina U17 (15.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | A | (2.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | FK Radnicki U17 (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | A | (2.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/24 | H | (2.) | FK Ole U17 (10.) | 4:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/24 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina U17 (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (2.) | Spartak U17 (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Graficar U17 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/24 | H | (2.) | Brodarac U17 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/24 | A | (2.) | Red Star (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | H | (2.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | A | (2.) | Napredak (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/17/24 | A | (2.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | H | (2.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Jedinstvo Ub | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | H | Graficar | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | H | Vozdovac | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | A | Red Star | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 5/20/24 | H | Ukraine U17 | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/23/24 | A | Cyprus U17 | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/26/24 | A | Czechia U17 | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/29/24 | A | Austria U17 | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Azerbaijan U17 (43.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/24/23 | H | (7.) | Luxembourg U17 (34.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Slovenia U17 (20.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/20/24 | A | (5.) | Georgia U17 (31.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Denmark U17 (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/26/24 | H | (8.) | Türkiye U17 (21.) | 3:0 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U17 | |||||
1 | Sep 26, 2023 | 12 | - | ||
Serbia U16 | |||||
23 | Oct 18, 2022 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U15 | |||||
- | Sep 28, 2021 | 1 | - |