Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVU | 2:0 | RWF (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) RWW 2 | 4:5 | B/GW (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
3:2 | 36' | |||
42' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 75' | |||
4:4 | 81' | |||
4:5 | 83' | |||
(9.) GOR | 0:1 | Selig (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Prölss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(3.) RWD | 1:1 | EWM (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Stöhr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) SVP | 2:2 | SKGRod (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Bengelsdorff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SpVgg | 7:0 | FFV (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Wecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) TS-OR | 1:3 | FCA (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) SCD | 0:2 | DJK SF (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Luca Mellin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 26 | 51 | 64 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 25 | 21 | 52 | |
3 | RW Darmstadt | 25 | 33 | 49 | |
4 | Wald-Michelbach | 25 | 19 | 46 | |
5 | SF Seligenstadt | 26 | 11 | 45 | |
6 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 25 | 24 | 42 | |
7 | SC Dortelweil | 25 | 15 | 39 | |
8 | RW Walldorf II | 25 | -6 | 37 | |
9 | SG Bornheim/GW | 26 | -19 | 34 | |
10 | G. Ober-Roden | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | Neu-Isenburg | 25 | -9 | 29 | |
13 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 26 | -9 | 28 | |
14 | VfR Fehlheim | 25 | -13 | 24 | |
15 | RW Frankfurt | 26 | -20 | 24 | |
16 | SKG Rodgau | 25 | -16 | 23 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 26 | -68 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...