Veles Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 20:19 | 358 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0.53 | 15:36 | 2.905 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 0.97 | 35:55 | 1.632 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 3-5-2 flat | 231 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 17, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (2.) | 3-5-2 | 335 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 3-5-2 | 6.140 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rodina Moscow (18.) | 3-5-2 | 315 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Enisey (6.) | 3-5-2 | 1.974 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 3-5-2 | 450 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 3-5-2 | 1.482 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kuban (11.) | 3-5-2 | 190 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 3-5-2 | 3.200 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3-5-2 | 1.050 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 3-5-2 | 360 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3-5-2 | 223 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volgar (9.) | 3-5-2 | 184 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Shinnik (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.050 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3-5-2 | 446 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 9:00 AM | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 3-5-2 | 1.552 | 6:0 | |
16 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 3-5-2 | 164 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 3-5-2 | 285 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (11.) | 3-5-2 | 169 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 3-5-2 | 166 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 3-5-2 | 141 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Ufa (16.) | 3-5-2 | 1.112 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 225 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban (16.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 1.057 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 3-4-3 | 385 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 3-5-2 | 8.707 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 492 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | KamAZ (7.) | 3-4-3 | 1.972 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Volgar (5.) | 3-4-3 | 2.045 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Shinnik (12.) | 3-4-3 | 295 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 3-5-2 | 1.296 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 331 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 3-5-2 | 1.752 | 5:2 | |
33 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 690 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Baltika (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 15.237 | 2:1 |