Valeriy Karshakevich
www.pflk.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 15, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Marina Gorka
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Yelimay
Detailed stats of Valeriy Karshakevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.952' | ||||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 55' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 122' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 550' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 25' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 11/4/08 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/20/08 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (16.) | Neman-Belkard (23.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/11/09 | H | (2.) | Veras Nesvizh (16.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/09 | A | (2.) | Veras Nesvizh (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | A | (3.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | FK DSK-Gomel (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/28/10 | H | (2.) | FK DSK-Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/23/10 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | 63' | 56' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (11.) | Slonim (26.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (31.) | Rudensk (3.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/12 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/16/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/13 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/13 | A | (5.) | Zvezda-BGU (24.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/25/13 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 55' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | FSK Grodnenskiy | 1:4 | 32' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/23/14 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/15 | H | Soligorsk | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | A | Soligorsk | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | A | Oshmyany | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Oshmyany | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/20/15 | A | BATE Borisov | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/29/15 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/20/16 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | H | FK Minsk | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/16 | A | FK Minsk | 0:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/21/16 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:3 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/16 | A | Volna Pinsk | 0:4 | CB | 25' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Vitebsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/17 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/17 | H | Soligorsk | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/26/17 | A | Soligorsk | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/17 | A | Zhitkovichi | 0:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/23/17 | A | Vitebsk | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/28/18 | A | SMI Autotrans | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | H | Isloch | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/19 | A | Volna Pinsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/4/19 | H | FK Slutsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |