U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Kuban | 0:0 | FKK (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov |
(3.) Zenit | 0:3 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
54' | ||||
0:3 | 69' | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) Terek | 2:1 | NN II (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Lokomo | 4:0 | Alania (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) CSKA | 3:2 | Anzhi (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
59' | ||||
3:1 | 72' | |||
90+1' | ||||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Rubin | 1:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Amkar | 1:0 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Rostov | 1:0 | KSS (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 4 | 14 | 10 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Spartak II | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Kuban II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Anzhi II | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Zenit II | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Amkar II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Rostov II | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Krasnodar II | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | Terek II | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Volga NN II | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Alania II | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...