U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 562
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 5 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) KSS | 2:2 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
1:1 | 26' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) Torped | 0:1 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(6.) FC Mos | 3:0 | Rostov (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Rubin | 4:1 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Shabanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SY II | 0:1 | Terek (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(1.) SR II | 3:1 | SlVlad (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 2:2 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 0:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
81' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn II | 5 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak II | 5 | -1 | 10 | |
5 | Shinnik II | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Zenit II | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Terek II | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Spartak II | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Torpedo II | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Rostov II | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Amkar II | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...