Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) HHC | 1:2 | AFC (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Hardeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) NOORD | 2:2 | SVV (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) ALM II | 0:2 | RBB (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Kevin Puts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(18.) LIS | 2:1 | KHFC (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(11.) ACV | 3:1 | KAT (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SPA II | 2:2 | EXM (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pieter van Veelen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(3.) QUI | 4:1 | GVVV (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Smit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SPA | 3:0 | ADO'20 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) KOZ | 1:2 | TRE (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 33 | 49 | 79 | |
2 | De Treffers | 33 | 26 | 71 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 33 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | Katwijk | 33 | 12 | 56 | |
5 | AFC Amsterdam | 33 | 12 | 54 | |
6 | GVVV | 33 | 4 | 53 | |
7 | Sparta U21 | 33 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | ACV Assen | 33 | -3 | 47 | |
9 | Almere City U23 | 33 | 3 | 46 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 33 | 6 | 44 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 33 | 4 | 44 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse B. | 33 | -7 | 41 | |
13 | ADO '20 | 33 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 33 | -16 | 33 | |
16 | Excelsior M | 33 | -22 | 29 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 33 | -30 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 33 | -45 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...