Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) KOZ | 2:3 | NOORD (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Michael Eijgelsheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(9.) LIS | 2:4 | VOL II (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Clay Ruperti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:2 | |||
23' | ||||
31' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 35' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
(11.) SPA | 0:1 | EXM (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Wouter Wiersma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(15.) TEC | 2:2 | IJS (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) KHFC | 1:1 | QUI (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alex Bos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) RBB | 3:0 | TRE (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) KAT | 5:0 | OFC (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kevin Puts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) HHC | 0:0 | AFC (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Wim Bronsvoort |
(10.) SPA II | 1:0 | SVV (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 5, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Remco Schul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katwijk | 5 | 15 | 13 | |
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | De Treffers | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Noordwijk | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | AFC Amsterdam | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Sparta U21 | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
7 | Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Quick Boys | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Rijnsburgse B. | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Kozakken Boys | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Volendam U21 | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | FC Lisse | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | IJsselm.vogels | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Excelsior M | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Spakenburg | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | TEC | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Scheveningen | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 5 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...