#1 Tsvetomir Tsankov
etarvt.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 6, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Sofia
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Tsvetomir Tsankov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 53 | 0.85 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 57 | 17 | 4.606' | ||||
06/07 | A Group | 7 | 6 | 0.67 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 540' | |||
07/08 | A Group | 19 | 18 | 0.67 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 1.491' | |||
08/09 | A Group | 17 | 11 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 15 | 4 | 955' | |||
09/10 | A Group | 15 | 12 | 1.08 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 15 | 6 | 1.080' | |||
12/13 | A Group | 11 | 4 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 7 | - | 360' | |||
13/14 | A Group | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | |||
17/18 | efbet Liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | efbet Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | efbet Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2006 | Litex Lovech | Spartak Varna | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2006 | Levski Sofia | Spartak Varna | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Rilski Sportist | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2006 | CSKA Sofia | Spartak Varna | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2006 | Botev Plovdiv | Spartak Varna | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Beroe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2006 | Loko Sofia | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Chernomorets Sf | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2006 | Vihren | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Marek Dupnitsa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2006 | Rodopa | Spartak Varna | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Belasitsa | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2006 | Cherno More | Spartak Varna | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2006 | Spartak Varna | Loko Plovdiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 3, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Litex Lovech | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Levski Sofia | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2007 | Rilski Sportist | Spartak Varna | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 21, 2007 | Spartak Varna | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 31, 2007 | Slavia Sofia | Spartak Varna | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2007 | Beroe | Spartak Varna | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 18, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Loko Sofia | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2007 | Chernomorets Sf | Spartak Varna | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Vihren | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2007 | Marek Dupnitsa | Spartak Varna | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Rodopa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2007 | Belasitsa | Spartak Varna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2007 | Spartak Varna | Cherno More | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 27, 2007 | Loko Plovdiv | Spartak Varna | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2007 | Spartak Varna (7.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2007 | Chern. Burgas (1.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2007 | Spartak Varna (14.) | CSKA Sofia (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2007 | Vihren (12.) | Spartak Varna (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2007 | Spartak Varna (11.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2007 | Belasitsa (11.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2007 | Spartak Varna (14.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2007 | Spartak Varna (14.) | Vidima-Rakovski (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2007 | Pirin (4.) | Spartak Varna (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2007 | Spartak Varna (11.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2007 | Slavia Sofia (4.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2007 | Spartak Varna (11.) | Beroe (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2007 | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2007 | Spartak Varna (12.) | Cherno More (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2007 | Marek Dupnitsa (12.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 1, 2008 | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 2:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2008 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Chern. Burgas (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2008 | CSKA Sofia (1.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 19, 2008 | Spartak Varna (14.) | Vihren (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2008 | Litex Lovech (5.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2008 | Spartak Varna (14.) | Belasitsa (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2008 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2008 | Vidima-Rakovski (16.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 1:1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 12, 2008 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Pirin (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2008 | Loko Sofia (3.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2008 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 30, 2008 | Beroe (12.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2008 | Spartak Varna (12.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2008 | Cherno More (7.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2008 | Spartak Varna (11.) | Marek Dupnitsa (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2008 | Spartak Varna (2.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 2:0 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2008 | Belasitsa (12.) | Spartak Varna (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2008 | Spartak Varna (7.) | Sliven (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2008 | CSKA Sofia (2.) | Spartak Varna (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2008 | Spartak Varna (9.) | Loko Plovdiv (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2008 | Spartak Varna (12.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2008 | Minyor Pernik (11.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 4, 2008 | Spartak Varna (10.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 19, 2008 | Vihren (8.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2008 | Spartak Varna (12.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 31, 2008 | Chern. Burgas (6.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 9, 2008 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 14, 2008 | Cherno More (6.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 21, 2008 | Spartak Varna (15.) | Loko Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 30, 2008 | Litex Lovech (3.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 7, 2009 | Loko Mezdra (8.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 14, 2009 | Spartak Varna (14.) | Belasitsa (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2009 | Sliven (8.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 21, 2009 | Spartak Varna (14.) | CSKA Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 3, 2009 | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 11, 2009 | Slavia Sofia (6.) | Spartak Varna (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 18, 2009 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2009 | Pirin (11.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2009 | Spartak Varna (12.) | Vihren (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2009 | Botev Plovdiv (15.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2009 | Spartak Varna (13.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2009 | Levski Sofia (1.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 23, 2009 | Spartak Varna (15.) | Cherno More (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2009 | Loko Sofia (5.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 13, 2009 | Spartak Varna (15.) | Litex Lovech (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2009 | Montana (10.) | Sliven (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2009 | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | Montana (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2009 | Montana (6.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2009 | Litex Lovech (5.) | Montana (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 11, 2009 | Montana (8.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2009 | Loko Sofia (4.) | Montana (9.) | 0:0 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2009 | Montana (10.) | CSKA Sofia (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2009 | Chern. Burgas (2.) | Montana (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2009 | Montana (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (13.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2009 | Beroe (5.) | Montana (12.) | 0:0 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 31, 2009 | Montana (11.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2009 | Loko Mezdra (12.) | Montana (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 20, 2009 | Montana (11.) | Pirin (9.) | 0:3 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 28, 2009 | Levski Sofia (3.) | Montana (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 7, 2009 | Montana (11.) | Cherno More (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2012 | Montana (10.) | Etar 1924 (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2012 | Etar 1924 (7.) | Cherno More (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2012 | Beroe (4.) | Etar 1924 (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2012 | Etar 1924 (12.) | Pirin GD (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2012 | Loko Sofia (7.) | Etar 1924 (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2012 | Etar 1924 (14.) | Litex Lovech (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2012 | CSKA Sofia (6.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2012 | Etar 1924 (15.) | Loko Plovdiv (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2012 | Minyor Pernik (15.) | Etar 1924 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2012 | Etar 1924 (14.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2012 | Ludogorets (1.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2012 | Chern. Burgas (5.) | Etar 1924 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 17, 2012 | Etar 1924 (16.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 28, 2012 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Etar 1924 (16.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2012 | Etar 1924 (16.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2013 | Litex Lovech (1.) | Neftochimic (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2013 | Neftochimic (8.) | Lyubimets (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2013 | Chern. Burgas (10.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2013 | Neftochimic (6.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | CSKA Sofia (7.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2013 | Neftochimic (8.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2013 | Beroe (8.) | Neftochimic (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Lyubimets (5.) | Levski Sofia (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2013 | Lyubimets (6.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | Slavia Sofia (10.) | Lyubimets (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2013 | Lyubimets (8.) | CSKA Sofia (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2013 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Lyubimets (8.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2013 | Lyubimets (10.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2013 | Cherno More (6.) | Lyubimets (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2013 | Ludogorets (1.) | Lyubimets (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2013 | Lyubimets (11.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2013 | Loko Sofia (9.) | Lyubimets (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2013 | Lyubimets (11.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 23, 2013 | Pirin GD (14.) | Lyubimets (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 30, 2013 | Lyubimets (12.) | Litex Lovech (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 4, 2013 | Levski Sofia (6.) | Lyubimets (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 7, 2013 | Chern. Burgas (11.) | Lyubimets (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 11, 2013 | Lyubimets (12.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 14, 2013 | CSKA Sofia (4.) | Lyubimets (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 22, 2014 | Lyubimets (12.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 1, 2014 | Beroe (8.) | Lyubimets (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2014 | Lyubimets (12.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 14, 2017 | Etar (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2017 | Vitosha (13.) | Etar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2017 | Etar (13.) | Vereya (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2017 | Dunav (7.) | Etar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2017 | Etar (9.) | Pirin (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2017 | Slavia Sofia (10.) | Etar (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 25, 2017 | Etar (8.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2017 | Septemvri Sofia (12.) | Etar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2017 | Etar (10.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2017 | Cherno More (6.) | Etar (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2017 | Etar (9.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2017 | Etar (11.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2017 | Ludogorets (1.) | Etar (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2017 | Loko Plovdiv (8.) | Etar (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2017 | Etar (11.) | Vitosha (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2017 | Vereya (6.) | Etar (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2017 | Etar (12.) | Dunav (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2017 | Pirin (11.) | Etar (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2017 | Etar (12.) | Slavia Sofia (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2017 | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | Etar (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2018 | Etar (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2018 | Beroe (4.) | Etar (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2018 | Etar (13.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2018 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | Etar (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 11, 2018 | Levski Sofia (3.) | Etar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 18, 2018 | Etar (12.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2018 | Ludogorets (5.) | Etar (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2018 | Etar (8.) | Vereya (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2018 | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | Etar (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 10, 2018 | Etar (11.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Botev Vratsa (9.) | Etar (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | Etar (13.) | Levski Sofia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2018 | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | Etar (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Dunav (12.) | Etar (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2018 | Etar (9.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | Etar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2018 | Etar (7.) | Vitosha (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | Etar (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2018 | Etar (7.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2018 | Etar (7.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Vereya (14.) | Etar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | Etar (6.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2018 | Cherno More (8.) | Etar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 5, 2018 | Etar (6.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2018 | Levski Sofia (3.) | Etar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 16, 2018 | Etar (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2019 | Etar (7.) | Dunav (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 21, 2019 | Beroe (5.) | Etar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2019 | Etar (7.) | Loko Plovdiv (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2019 | Vitosha (11.) | Etar (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2019 | Etar (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2019 | Slavia Sofia (9.) | Etar (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 12, 2019 | CSKA-Sofia (6.) | Etar (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2019 | Etar (9.) | Levski Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2019 | Cherno More (3.) | Etar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2019 | Etar (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2019 | Slavia Sofia (8.) | Etar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 16, 2019 | Etar (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2019 | Botev Vratsa (10.) | Etar (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Etar (12.) | Beroe (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 14, 2019 | Ludogorets (1.) | Etar (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2019 | Etar (8.) | Vitosha (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2019 | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | Etar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Etar (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2019 | Dunav (10.) | Etar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2019 | Etar (9.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2019 | Levski Sofia (2.) | Etar (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2019 | Etar (9.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2019 | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | Etar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2019 | Etar (10.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2019 | Tsarsko Selo (12.) | Etar (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 13, 2019 | Etar (10.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 16, 2020 | Beroe (7.) | Etar (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2020 | Etar (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2020 | Vitosha (14.) | Etar (10.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 7, 2020 | Etar (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Jun 5, 2020 | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | Etar (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 11, 2020 | Etar (10.) | Dunav (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2020 | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | Etar (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Cherno More (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2020 | Montana (7.) | Etar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 13, 2020 | Levski Sofia (7.) | Etar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2020 | CSKA 1948 (8.) | Etar (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 4, 2020 | Etar (14.) | CSKA-Sofia (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 19, 2020 | Botev Plovdiv (12.) | Etar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Beroe (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 2, 2020 | Botev Vratsa (7.) | Etar (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 8, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 21, 2020 | Slavia Sofia (13.) | Etar (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2020 | Cherno More (7.) | Etar (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 15, 2020 | Etar (14.) | Montana (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 15, 2021 | Ludogorets (1.) | Etar (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 21, 2021 | Etar (14.) | Levski Sofia (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 26, 2021 | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | Etar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2021 | Etar (13.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2021 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | Etar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 19, 2021 | Etar (14.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2021 | Beroe (5.) | Etar (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2021 | Etar (12.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2021 | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | Etar (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2021 | Etar (13.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |