Tomas Jursa
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Karviná
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Tomas Jursa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 246 | 26 | 7 | 48 / 2 / - | 18.798' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 25 | 1 | 3 | 10 / - / - | 2.076' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.827' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.167' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 21 | 3 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.789' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 587' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 475' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 23 | 5 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.865' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 28 | 8 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.509' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 19 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.407' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 26 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.208' | |||
08/09 | FNL | 28 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.888' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | H | (16.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | H | (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (7.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (13.) | Caslav (1.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | A | (12.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (10.) | 4:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/09 | A | (12.) | FK BanÃk Most (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/09 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/09 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (11.) | Caslav (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | A | (10.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/09 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (14.) | Caslav (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (10.) | FK BanÃk Most (9.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 2:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (12.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (8.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | FK BanÃk Most (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (9.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 33' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (11.) | FK BanÃk Most (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | H | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/11 | A | (10.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (9.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/11 | H | (4.) | Caslav (12.) | 5:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 3:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Karvina (3.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 2:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (9.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | H | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/14 | H | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | A | (7.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (8.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (15.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (11.) | 1:3 | 78' | 26' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 5:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 0:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/14 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/14 | H | (15.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (7.) | Karvina (1.) | 3:0 | 23' | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 2:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 2:2 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 0:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/15 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/15 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (10.) | 0:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | H | (8.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (8.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/16 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/16 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/14/16 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/5/16 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 5:0 | CM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/6/17 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 4:2 | RM | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 6:2 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:5 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 3:3 | CM | 87' | 89' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/17 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:5 | CM | 1 | 63' | 81' | ||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 7:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | H | (15.) | Karvina (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 75' | 79' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (9.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (16.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (13.) | SILON Taborsko (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/22 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 72' | 84' | |||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | (15.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | H | (14.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 45 + 2' | 76' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (15.) | SILON Taborsko (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 79' | 83' | |||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (12.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 36' | 64' | |||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (16.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 48' | 71' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (16.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 205, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |