Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) MSV 90 | 4:0 | FSV Kü (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Hannes Kusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Görmin | 1:6 | SV Pas (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
64' | ||||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(16.) TSV Bü | 1:3 | Grimme (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(13.) SG Auf | 0:0 | Wismar (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) |
(8.) Penzli | 1:0 | FCN 04 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
501 · Robert Kuligowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SV War | 2:3 | FSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) FC För | 1:2 | RFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Florian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Güstro | 4:2 | FCMS (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
4:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Pastow | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Malchower SV | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Güstrower SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Grimmener SV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | E. Ueckermünde | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Rostocker FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Penzliner SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | SGA Boizenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Warnemünde | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | FC Förderkader | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Neubrandenburg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | FCM Schwerin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | TSV Bützow | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Kühlungsborn | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | SV 90 Görmin | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...