Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCE | 1:1 | FVB (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sören Rolfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(1.) VfB | 4:1 | SF/BG (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Christian Sinning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SVN | 2:1 | FCW (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FVB 02 | 2:0 | Weyer (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) VfL Bi | 2:0 | Spvgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) TuBa | 3:1 | FCD (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) SVZ | 4:1 | SGK (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Paul Wenzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SCW II | 6:3 | Walluf (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 52' | |||
5:3 | 66' | |||
88' | 6:3 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | SV Zeilsheim | 9 | 16 | 19 | |
3 | Waldgirmes II | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | SF/BG Marburg | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | FC Ederbergland | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | Niedernhausen | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | FC Waldbrunn | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | FV Biebrich 02 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | TuBa Pohlheim | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
11 | VfL Biedenkopf | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | SG Kinzenbach | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | SSC Juno Burg | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | SG Walluf | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | RSV Weyer | 8 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 9 | -22 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...