Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TuBa | 4:2 | FVB (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Philip Pietrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) FCE | 2:0 | SF/BG (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SVZ | 2:2 | FCW (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Simon Heß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) FVB 02 | 0:1 | Walluf (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(1.) VfB | 5:2 | Burg (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nico Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) VfL Bi | 1:1 | Weyer (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jonas Fischbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SVN | 2:1 | Spvgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Torsten Moog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SCW II | 3:1 | FCD (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 26 | 38 | 60 | |
2 | FC Ederbergland | 26 | 32 | 53 | |
3 | SF/BG Marburg | 25 | 23 | 46 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 25 | 6 | 42 | |
5 | FC Waldbrunn | 26 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | SG Walluf | 25 | 15 | 41 | |
7 | SV Zeilsheim | 26 | 18 | 40 | |
8 | FV Biebrich 02 | 25 | 5 | 39 | |
9 | Waldgirmes II | 25 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | FC Dorndorf | 25 | -14 | 36 | |
11 | Niedernhausen | 26 | -13 | 35 | |
12 | FV Breidenbach | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
14 | VfL Biedenkopf | 26 | -19 | 24 | |
15 | SSC Juno Burg | 25 | -24 | 19 | |
16 | SG Kinzenbach | 25 | -18 | 19 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 26 | -40 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...