Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Vlasim | 1:1 | FCVJ (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
506 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Prost. | 2:1 | Sokol. (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Trinec | 2:0 | VDF (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Chrud. | 1:2 | MFK Vi (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) CB | 4:0 | FC MAS (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.417 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Zizkov | 1:1 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.032 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(6.) Usti | 2:1 | 1.SC Z (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
766 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Brno | 3:1 | FKP (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.856 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Budejovice | 23 | 27 | 56 | |
2 | Jihlava | 23 | 18 | 47 | |
3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 23 | 16 | 39 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 23 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | Usti nad Labem | 23 | 3 | 39 | |
6 | Varnsdorf | 23 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | Pardubice | 23 | 11 | 35 | |
8 | Vitkovice | 23 | -9 | 33 | |
9 | Vlasim | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
11 | Banik Sokolov | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 23 | -3 | 24 | |
13 | 1.SK Prostejov | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
14 | Chrudim | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | FC MAS Taborsko | 23 | -14 | 18 | |
16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 23 | -25 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...