3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Büyükc | 1:0 | Kocael (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Düzyur | 0:1 | Elaziz (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
74' | ||||
(3.) Kizilc | 1:1 | Corum (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Tekird | 1:1 | Karakö (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ali Akdeniz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) Sultan | 1:0 | Arsin (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sercan Murat Gündüzler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Utas U | 2:0 | Aydins (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Karaca | 1:1 | Payas (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Adliye | 0:4 | Tarsus (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Osmani | 3:0 | Cizre (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utas Usakspor | 16 | 16 | 34 | |
2 | Tarsus IY | 16 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | Corum Belediye | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
4 | Kizilcabölük | 16 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | Düzyurtspor | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
7 | Karacabey Birlik | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | Elaziz Belediye | 16 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | Tepecik Spor | 16 | -6 | 23 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Cizre Spor | 16 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | Karaköprü Bld | 16 | 3 | 16 | |
13 | Kocaelispor | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Tekirdagspor | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Aydinspor 1923 | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
16 | Ankara Adliye | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Payasspor | 16 | -10 | 13 | |
18 | Arsinspor | 16 | -9 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...