3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Bursa | 2:0 | GAK FK (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Eryilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Nevseh | 4:0 | Sancak (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
68' | ||||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Elazig | 4:3 | Catalc (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
4:2 | 77' | |||
4:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Fatsa | 0:0 | Bergam (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu |
(4.) Beledi | 2:1 | Osmani (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Erbaa | 2:0 | Kahta (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(2.) Batman | 1:0 | Karama (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Arnavu | 3:1 | Artvin (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Balkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Hendek | 0:1 | 1954 K (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Cansu Tiryaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnavutköy Bld | 7 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Batman Petrol | 7 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Bld Kütahya | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Nevsehir Bld | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Erbaaspor | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Catalcaspor | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Bursa Yildirim | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Osmaniyespor FK | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Hendek Spor | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Fatsa Belediye | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Elazigspor | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Bergama Bld | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Karaman FK | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
16 | Sancaktepe FK | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | GAK FK | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Kahta 02 Spor | 7 | -5 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...