3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Malaty | 0:1 | Fatsa (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(3.) Artvin | 0:2 | Ofspor (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
(15.) Nevseh | 2:1 | Antaly (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Halil Erdogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Kizilc | 4:2 | Edirne (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Abdurrahman Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) 1877 A | 0:3 | Diyarb (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Reşat Onur Coşkunses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Manisa | 1:1 | Arnavu (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Bucasp | 1:0 | Beledi (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Cankay | 2:0 | Payas (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatsa Belediye | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Bucaspor 1928 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Diyarbekir Spor | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Artvin Hopaspor | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Cankaya FK | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Arnavutköy Bld | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | M.Yesilyurt Bld | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Ofspor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Bld Derince | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Kizilcabölük | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Edirne Bld | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Nevsehir Bld | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | 1877 Alemdag | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
14 | Antalya Kemer | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Manisaspor | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Payasspor | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...