2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Baybur | 1:4 | Tuzla (4.) | ||
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(6.) Van Sp | 4:0 | Nigde (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Eyüp | 1:5 | Bandir (2.) | ||
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
75' | ||||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
(12.) Etimes | 3:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 18, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(11.) Sivas | 2:0 | Bodrum (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Usak S | 2:0 | Ergene (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
(1.) Ankara | 4:0 | Kahram (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Sakary | 1:0 | Elazig (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) GMG Ka | 1:0 | Kirseh (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 19, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ankara Demir | 19 | 21 | 42 | |
2 | Bandirmaspor | 19 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 19 | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Tuzlaspor | 19 | 14 | 37 | |
5 | Van Spor FK | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | Kirsehir Bld | 19 | 7 | 33 | |
7 | Sakaryaspor | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Bayburt ÖI | 19 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | Ergene Velimese | 19 | 9 | 27 | |
10 | Sivas Belediye | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 19 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Etimesgut Bld | 19 | 3 | 24 | |
13 | Usak Spor | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | BB Bodrumspor | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | Elazigspor | 19 | -14 | 16 | |
16 | Eyüpspor | 19 | -17 | 14 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 19 | -23 | 7 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 19 | -41 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...