Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Gera | 6:7 | SVE (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 53' | |||
54' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 67' | |||
6:4 | 69' | |||
6:5 | 72' | |||
78' | ||||
6:6 | 79' | |||
6:7 | 90' | |||
(12.) Schott | 1:1 | Weimar (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Sebastian Graf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SCH | 1:1 | Weida (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
49' | ||||
(6.) 1.FCS | 2:1 | SVA (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Steffen Krech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Gerat. | 0:1 | E. Sdh (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marko Linß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(9.) FH | 4:2 | BWBF (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Julian Göpfert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) FCWT | 1:0 | Gera-W (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FSV PB | 2:3 | SVEE (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marko Gaßmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ehrenhain | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | E. Eisenberg | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | 1.FC Sonneberg | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Heiligenstadt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | FC Fahner Höhe | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | Teistungen | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Sondershausen | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
10 | Bad Langensalza | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Schott Jena | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Thüringen Weida | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Frankenhausen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | G. Westvororte | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SpVgg Geratal | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...