Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Neftçi | 0:2 | FKNF (18.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
8.900 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(11.) Uralma | 3:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
8.300 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Kairat | 2:1 | Kotayk (14.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(22.) Daugav | 1:0 | ZIM (10.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
150 · Rafik Kuliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Geolog | 1:0 | Teksti (5.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
5.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Kuban | 1:1 | Tavriy (6.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Kupryashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) RSM | 0:0 | Tiligu (1.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Rumyantsev |
(9.) Dinamo | 0:0 | FKNN (4.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
4.100 · Nikolay Yurov |
(12.) Lokomo | 2:1 | SHNK (20.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
3.700 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) Rotor | 3:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
15.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
41' | ||||
42' | ||||
53' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 0:0 | BUK (3.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1991
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiligul | 8 | 5 | 12:4 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 7 | 11:3 | |
3 | Bukovyna | 8 | 5 | 10:6 | |
4 | Navbahor | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | |
5 | Tavriya | 8 | -2 | 10:6 | |
6 | Rostselmash | 7 | 5 | 9:5 | |
7 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | |
8 | Zenit S-Pb | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
9 | Sokhumi | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
10 | Uralmash | 8 | 5 | 8:8 | |
11 | Lokomotiv NN | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
12 | Geolog Tyumen | 8 | -1 | 8:8 | |
13 | Neftchi | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
15 | Zimbru Chisinau | 8 | -1 | 7:9 | |
16 | FC Kotayk | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
17 | Neftchi Baku | 8 | -7 | 6:10 | |
18 | Stavropol | 8 | -2 | 5:11 | |
19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | -6 | 5:9 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
21 | Daugava | 8 | -7 | 4:12 | |
22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | -5 | 3:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...