Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1973
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 16, 1973
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Mikelis Rubenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Zenit | 3:0 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) DMinsk | 0:1 | SPA (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) CSKA | 0:1 | Shakht (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(3.) Zorya | 1:0 | Kairat (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Torped | 1:1 | Karpat (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
43.000 · Kestutis Andziulis |
(6.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Pakht. (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 17, 1973
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1973
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorya | 12 | 9 | 12:7 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | 12 | 11:9 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 6 | 11:9 | |
4 | Dnipro | 12 | 1 | 11:12 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 5 | 10:9 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | 4 | 10:11 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | 2 | 10:10 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 1 | 10:12 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | -1 | 10:10 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -4 | 10:13 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 0 | 5:12 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 0 | 5:13 | |
13 | Karpaty | 12 | -10 | 5:16 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 12 | -8 | 4:16 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | -3 | 1:14 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 12 | -14 | 1:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...