Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 1965
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Odessa | 2:2 | SKA Ro | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Krylya | 1:0 | LOKO | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Anatoliy Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo | 3:1 | Shakht | ||
Mon
Nov 8, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.500 · Ilia Bochoradze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
Pakht. | 1:1 | DMinsk | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Dinamo | 2:1 | SPA | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Khodin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
CSKA | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Torped | 1:3 | Torped | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 1965
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Neftya | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 1965
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Nikolay Balakin |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1965
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 33 | 49:13 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 31 | 35 | 48:14 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | 15 | 38:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 7 | 35:27 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | 11 | 34:28 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 31 | 8 | 34:28 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 31 | 6 | 34:28 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 32 | 0 | 32:32 | |
9 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 2 | 31:31 | |
10 | Neftyanik | 31 | 1 | 30:32 | |
11 | Pakhtakor | 31 | -8 | 30:32 | |
12 | Shakhtar D. | 31 | -5 | 27:35 | |
13 | KS Kuybyshev | 31 | -7 | 27:35 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 31 | -7 | 26:36 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 31 | -8 | 24:38 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 31 | -43 | 17:45 | |
17 | SKA Odessa | 31 | -40 | 12:50 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...