U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Amkar | 3:1 | Ufa (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 7, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Kuban | 0:2 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 7, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(10.) Zenit | 1:2 | Torped (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Anton Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Terek | 0:1 | Rubin (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(5.) Mordov | 0:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Bulanov |
(6.) Dynamo | 3:3 | SpM II (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) ARS | 1:5 | Lokomo (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 9, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Zelenev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
(15.) Ural | 0:3 | FKK (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 10, 2014
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Amkar II | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Mordovia II | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Spartak II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Rostov II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Torpedo II | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Kuban II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Zenit II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Terek II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Ufa II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Ural II | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...