U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 7 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SN II | 1:0 | CSKA (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Dynamo | 1:2 | SR II (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Lokomo | 3:2 | Tom To (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 3:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 0:0 | Terek (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) Rostov | 3:0 | Alania (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 1:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) KSS | 1:3 | Amkar (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 7 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | Zenit II | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Saturn II | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Amkar II | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Rostov II | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Sibir II | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Spartak N. II | 7 | -7 | 8 | |
11 | Alania II | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Dynamo M II | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | Terek II | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | Anzhi II | 7 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...