1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Met-En | 2:0 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Ural | 3:0 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Sibir | 1:1 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Sochi | 1:0 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SHNK | 2:2 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) T.Vlad | 3:1 | SKA-En (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
7.300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FK Niz | 4:1 | Luch (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Gazovi | 1:1 | Torped (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Cherno | 1:0 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
76' | ||||
88' | ||||
(12.) Bryans | 0:0 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Mikhail Belov |
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 5 | 10 | 11 | |
2 | Mordovia | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Khimki | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Sibir | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | KamAZ | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Ural | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Gazovik Orenburg | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Metallurg-Enisey | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Baltika | 5 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...