1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 47 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Torped | 0:0 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitaliy Meshkov |
(7.) Sibir | 1:2 | Alania (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Ural | 0:0 | Bryans (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov |
(4.) SHNK | 1:1 | FK Niz (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 19, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.760 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(11.) SKA-En | 1:1 | T.Vlad (12.) | ||
Tue
May 15, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Met-En | 0:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Tue
May 15, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy |
(13.) Volgar | 1:1 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Tue
May 15, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(19.) Fakel | 0:2 | Gazovi (15.) | ||
Tue
May 15, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
(16.) Balt. | 1:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Tue
May 15, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 47 | 32 | 91 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 47 | 23 | 90 | |
3 | Alania | 47 | 26 | 89 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 47 | 15 | 78 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 47 | 7 | 73 | |
6 | Ural | 47 | 16 | 72 | |
7 | Sibir | 47 | 16 | 67 | |
8 | Metallurg-Enisey | 47 | 0 | 65 | |
9 | KamAZ | 46 | 7 | 64 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 47 | 12 | 63 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 46 | -10 | 59 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 46 | -11 | 58 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 46 | -12 | 58 | |
14 | Gazovik Orenburg | 46 | 2 | 56 | |
15 | Baltika | 46 | -10 | 56 | |
16 | Khimki | 46 | -21 | 55 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 46 | -3 | 50 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 47 | -8 | 49 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 46 | -22 | 40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...