1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sochi | 0:3 | Torped (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) Met-En | 2:0 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sibir | 2:1 | T.Vlad (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
59' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Cherno | 1:2 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Gazovi | 1:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Ural | 0:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Bryans | 4:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.732 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Fakel | 2:2 | SKA-En (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
33' | ||||
72' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 3:2 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 1:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 28 | 19 | 53 | |
2 | Mordovia | 28 | 15 | 53 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 28 | 10 | 49 | |
4 | Ural | 28 | 16 | 46 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 7 | 46 | |
6 | Metallurg-Enisey | 28 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Sibir | 28 | 18 | 45 | |
8 | KamAZ | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | 13 | 40 | |
10 | Khimki | 28 | -8 | 40 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 28 | -4 | 36 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | Torpedo Vlad. | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 28 | -3 | 31 | |
15 | Baltika | 28 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 28 | 1 | 30 | |
17 | Gazovik Orenburg | 28 | -4 | 30 | |
18 | Volgar-Gazprom | 28 | -19 | 30 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | -16 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...