1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Khimki | 2:2 | Torped (11.) | ||
Tue
May 17, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(16.) Fakel | 2:3 | Balt. (18.) | ||
Tue
May 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
11.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
60' | ||||
1:3 | 67' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Met-En | 2:1 | Luch (17.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Sibir | 2:2 | SKA-En (8.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
(13.) Gazovi | 1:1 | Mordov (3.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Ural | 2:3 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Cherno | 0:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Sochi | 1:0 | Volgar (19.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FK Niz | 3:2 | SHNK (2.) | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Bryans | 0:2 | T.Vlad (15.) | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.432 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Metallurg-Enisey | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Mordovia | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | KamAZ | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Ural | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Sibir | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Khimki | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Gazovik Orenburg | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Baltika | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom | 10 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...