1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 34 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 2:1 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.400 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Krsndr (4.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(19.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Ural (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Avanga | 1:1 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
54' | ||||
58' | ||||
(5.) KamAZ | 2:0 | DinSPb (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Salyut | 0:1 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(1.) Kuban | 1:1 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
48' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Khimki | 2:2 | Bryans (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(18.) Rotor | 0:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(2.) Volga | 4:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 6, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 32 | 29 | 70 | |
2 | Volga NN | 32 | 32 | 60 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 32 | 13 | 58 | |
4 | Krasnodar | 32 | 18 | 54 | |
5 | KamAZ | 32 | 13 | 54 | |
6 | Ural | 32 | 10 | 51 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 13 | 50 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 32 | 5 | 50 | |
9 | Mordovia | 32 | 9 | 48 | |
10 | Volgar-Gazprom | 32 | -8 | 44 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 32 | 1 | 44 | |
12 | Khimki | 32 | 4 | 44 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 32 | -11 | 38 | |
14 | Baltika | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 33 | -18 | 32 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | -11 | 31 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 33 | -11 | 31 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | -31 | 30 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 32 | -17 | 27 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 33 | -30 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...