1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 1999
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lada-G | 0:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
4.100 sold out · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
33' | ||||
(20.) Rubin | 3:1 | Torped (21.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Mikhail Gladkiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Balt. | 2:0 | Volgar (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
15.000 · Nikolay Objedkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 1:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
15.000 sold out · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Metall | 1:0 | FK Tyu (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
9.500 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(16.) Metall | 3:0 | S-Orek (22.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Krista | 1:0 | G-G Iz (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
14.000 sold out · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Tomsk (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
5.800 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Torped | 2:0 | Amkar (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
9.500 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Lokomo | 0:0 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Kolobaev |
(4.) Fakel | 1:0 | Arsena (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 14, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
20.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1999
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo-ZiL | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Sokol | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Kristall | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Baltika | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Anzhi | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Amkar Perm | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | L. Chita | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Tyumen | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Lada-Grad Dimit. | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
19 | Stavropol | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
21 | Torpedo NN | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
22 | Spartak-Orekhovo | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...