Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Anzhi | 0:3 | Chel (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) NKN | 2:2 | S-2003 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) Nosta | 3:2 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) VU | 0:1 | Lada (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(5.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Ural 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) Krylya | 2:0 | FK Ore (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 19 | 26 | 46 | |
2 | Syzran-2003 | 20 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
4 | KamAZ | 20 | 15 | 36 | |
5 | Volga Uljanovsk | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Nosta | 20 | 10 | 32 | |
7 | Zenit Izhevsk | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 19 | 12 | 30 | |
9 | Anzhi-Yunior | 19 | -8 | 16 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 19 | -29 | 16 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 20 | -23 | 12 | |
12 | Ural 2 | 19 | -13 | 11 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 20 | -38 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...