Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 16 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Octane | 0:2 | NKN (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
62' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Rubin | 0:3 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(2.) Gornya | 0:0 | Chel (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksey Shishkin |
(5.) Ufa | 3:0 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) ZIZ | 4:0 | S-2003 (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Khimik | 1:2 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:3 | VU (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 17 | 35 | |
2 | Gornyak Uchaly | 16 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 16 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Ufa | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | Tyumen | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Khimik | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | Octane | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Rubin 2 | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
12 | Zenit Izhevsk | 16 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 16 | -24 | 8 | |
14 | Nosta | 16 | -28 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...