Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Sparta | 1:0 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Rotor | 3:2 | Legion (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Chaika (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Druzhb | 1:0 | Krasn2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Biolog | 1:2 | Sochi (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(5.) Cherno | 1:0 | Nazran (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitali Faustov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Afips | 1:4 | FK Arm (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
62' | 1:4 | |||
74' | ||||
(11.) Kuban | 2:0 | Mashuk (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 31, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Armavir | 14 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Afips Afipskiy | 14 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | Biolog | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | FK Sochi | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Kuban 2 | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | Spartak V. | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
15 | Legion-Dinamo | 14 | -13 | 11 | |
16 | Mashuk | 14 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...