2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Chrobr | 1:1 | Jarota (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Energe | 5:0 | Tur Tu (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Karkut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Bytovi | 1:2 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(7.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Elana (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) MKS Ol | 1:3 | Gryf W (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(6.) Raków | 1:2 | Chojni (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
49' | ||||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(9.) Gornik | 0:0 | Ruch Z (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pawel Kukla |
(11.) Calisi | 1:3 | Zagleb (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
600 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 23 | 29 | 52 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 23 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 23 | 9 | 39 | |
5 | Z. Sosnowiec | 23 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Raków | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 23 | 14 | 34 | |
8 | Rozwój Katowice | 23 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Gornik W. | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
10 | Chrobry Glogow | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Calisia | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
12 | Gryf Wejherowo | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
14 | Tur Turek | 23 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | MKS Olawa | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 23 | -16 | 22 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 23 | -23 | 15 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 23 | -23 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...