3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) GKS W. | 4:1 | Swit N (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Sulek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Warta | 1:1 | Pilica (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
42' | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) GKS Be | 1:1 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 2:1 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Legion | 1:2 | Mlawia (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
(9.) Victor | 0:0 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski |
(2.) Legia | 3:0 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Jagiel | 3:0 | Concor (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia II | 19 | 25 | 41 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 19 | 29 | 38 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | 14 | 34 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 12 | 32 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 19 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 19 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Legionovia | 19 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | LKS Lomza | 19 | -18 | 15 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 19 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...