3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Pogon | 0:1 | Concor (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(3.) Unia | 0:4 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
29' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
78' | ||||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(8.) Jagiel | 3:3 | LKS II (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
51' | ||||
2:3 | 55' | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Sokol | 0:4 | Warta (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 32' | |||
(16.) Ursus | 0:2 | Legia (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Bron | 2:4 | Mlawia (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
60' | ||||
2:4 | 71' | |||
(5.) Lechia | 2:2 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) Pelika | 2:1 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Blonia | 1:0 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 22 | 17 | 43 | |
2 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
3 | Legionovia | 22 | 20 | 40 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 22 | 8 | 39 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | LKS Lodz II | 22 | 20 | 38 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | Legia II | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 22 | 12 | 33 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
11 | Sokol Ostroda | 22 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 22 | -21 | 23 | |
15 | Blonianka | 22 | -18 | 19 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 22 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 22 | -20 | 16 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 22 | -24 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...