3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) LKS II | 2:2 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:2 | Mlawia (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Unia | 1:0 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(4.) Pogon | 4:0 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Concor | 1:3 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
42' | ||||
45' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) Pelika | 3:1 | Ursus (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Lechia | 1:1 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
266 · Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Jagiel | 4:1 | Swit N (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 15 | 9 | 28 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
3 | Legionovia | 15 | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Legia II | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
10 | Sokol Ostroda | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 15 | 6 | 21 | |
12 | P. Bialobrzegi | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Blonianka | 15 | -17 | 11 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 15 | -14 | 10 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 15 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...