3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 1 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Legia | 2:3 | Drweca (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(16.) Huraga | 0:3 | LKS (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa |
(18.) Lubawa | 1:2 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(13.) Ursus | 1:1 | Huraga (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Concor | 1:1 | Sokol (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Lechia | 2:2 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
741 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) LKS Lo | 0:1 | MKS Eł (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(17.) Ruch | 1:1 | Jagiel (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Widzew | 2:0 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Robert Olszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Drweca NML | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | MKS Ełk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Ruch W.M. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Aleksandrow L. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Legia II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Motor Lubawa | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Swit N.D.M. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...