Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 30 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SCC | 2:1 | BU (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Jens Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) OSV | 1:2 | SVCN (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) TuS Ge | 4:1 | Paloma (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Andreas Bandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SCC | 1:0 | SC Vic (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
88 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) MSV | 3:0 | WTSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
283 · Dr. Michael Mond | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) B85 | 0:0 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Neumann |
(1.) FCSP 2 | 6:0 | BSV (18.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) B08 | 3:1 | AFC (4.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
2:1 | 68' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) EN | 3:2 | NTSV (11.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Hittig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 30 | 57 | 71 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | 21 | 62 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 30 | 14 | 56 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 30 | 21 | 52 | |
5 | SC Condor | 30 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 30 | 0 | 49 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 30 | 8 | 44 | |
8 | Germ. Schnelsen | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 30 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Meiendorfer SV | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Oststeinbek | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | SV Rugenbergen | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
13 | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 2 | 37 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 30 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | Wedeler TSV | 30 | -29 | 28 | |
16 | USC Paloma | 30 | -18 | 26 | |
17 | SC Concordia | 30 | -32 | 25 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | -44 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...