Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) AFC | 2:0 | BU (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Johann Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SC Vic | 1:1 | TuS Ge (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 22, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(3.) SVCN | 0:3 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) SVR | 2:2 | MSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(16.) Paloma | 0:2 | EN (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
191 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(15.) WTSV | 0:1 | SCC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(18.) BSV | 3:3 | SCC (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Henkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(11.) NTSV | 2:2 | OSV (10.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Enno Thiele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(2.) B08 | 4:2 | B85 (5.) | ||
Tue
May 10, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
273 · Daniel Burmester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 29 | 51 | 68 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 29 | 19 | 59 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 29 | 13 | 53 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 29 | 23 | 52 | |
5 | SC Condor | 29 | 10 | 48 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 29 | 0 | 48 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 29 | 7 | 41 | |
8 | E. Norderstedt | 29 | 7 | 41 | |
9 | Germ. Schnelsen | 29 | 5 | 39 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 29 | -2 | 38 | |
11 | Niendorfer TSV | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
12 | SV Rugenbergen | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
13 | Meiendorfer SV | 29 | -4 | 36 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | Wedeler TSV | 29 | -26 | 28 | |
16 | USC Paloma | 29 | -15 | 26 | |
17 | SC Concordia | 29 | -33 | 22 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 29 | -38 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...